Sommer Åpent Juli

Vi holder åpent for behandlinger i hele juli.

Åpningstider:

Mandag 12.00-1800

Tirsdag 12.00-18.00

Onsdag 10.00-20.00

Torsdag 14.00-20.00

Fredag 10.00-17.00

Lørdag 10.00-16.00

Hjertelig velkommen!